3. liga juniorů - skupina 7

Český florbal Olomoucký a Moravskoslezský kraj

Poslední aktualizace: 19.11. 09:39:41
#DružstvoZVRPBBVBOBRPPBVPBOPPP%OSBOOBVOOS%2510ČK1ČK2ČK3TMSS%
1.1. SFK Havířov88002448153341025.00300100.00300000600.00
2.1. FBK Eagles Orlová851216492920125041.6741175.00400000800.00
3.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.85031542212172028.57501100.006010002200.00
4.FbC Coyotes Jablunkov8404123234-281012.5083062.508000001600.00
5.Z.F.K. Petrovice8404122229-741025.00161293.7516110004700.00
6.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA83141040382132215.38143078.5714000002800.00
7.FBC TIGERS PORUBA810732252-306000.0073057.147000001400.00
8.KTG Bruises Opava810732562-37152213.33123075.0012000002400.00