Moravskoslezský přebor mužů

Český florbal Olomoucký a Moravskoslezský kraj

Poslední aktualizace: 21.11. 16:02:03
#DružstvoZVRPBBVBOBRPPBVPBOPPP%OSBOOBVOOS%2510ČK1ČK2ČK3TMSS%
1.Warriors Nový Jičín FBK Sršni C870121602337168050.00132384.6213000002639153.85
2.FBC Honey Badgers F-M861119502426236126.09141192.8614000002831161.29
3.RH PIVING Ostrava8602184730175000.0082075.008000001639120.51
4.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice B86021836231394044.4494155.569000001800.00
5.FK Gůfuň Nový Jičín84221430291103030.00124066.671200000243781.08
6.FbC Coyotes Jablunkov8413133235-35000.00141392.8613100003100.00
7.Z.F.K. Petrovice C83141042384195226.32172088.2416100003738110.53
8.FBK Štajgřy Ostrava821572338-15101310.00104160.0010000002000.00
9.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R. B821572342-1912138.3353040.005000001000.00
10.FBC Spartak Bílovec B802622539-14103130.00113072.7311000002200.00
11.FbK Horní Suchá B1001912976-47112018.18177158.8216100003700.00