Moravskoslezská liga mužů

Český florbal Olomoucký a Moravskoslezský kraj

Poslední aktualizace: 27.11. 10:01:03
#DružstvoZVRPBBVBOBRPPBVPBOPPP%OSBOOBVOOS%2510ČK1ČK2ČK3TMSS%
1.FBC Spartak Bílovec64111335142136010.00801100.008000001600.00
2.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B6411133029193133.3365016.677000001400.00
3.Z.F.K. Petrovice B74031252351774057.14143478.5715010004000.00
4.TJ Stará Ves n/O Vosy640212332310115345.4591088.8910000002000.00
5.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA B6402122727063250.0081087.508000001600.00
6.TJ Slovan Havířov B63121032266132015.38135361.5413010003600.00
7.FBC Letka Netopýři B6312102325-262033.3381187.509000001800.00
8.FurtFit FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA8314104044-4135038.46403292.5013000002600.00
9.1. FBK Eagles Orlová B721472937-8175329.4172071.437000001400.00
10.Bazinga Ostrava610532840-1253060.00116145.4511010003200.00
11.1.MVIL Ostrava B600601847-2910040.0095244.449000001800.00