Moravskoslezská liga dorostenců

Český florbal Olomoucký a Moravskoslezský kraj

Poslední aktualizace: 12.01. 14:04:03
#DružstvoZVRPBBVBOBRPPBVPBOPPP%OSBOOBVOOS%2510ČK1ČK2ČK3TMSS%
1.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.1313003912316107177041.181304100.0014000002814878.57
2.FBC TIGERS PORUBA1390427803743162112.50191294.7419000003811727.27
3.1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop1373324633924134230.77134269.2313000002600.00
4.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA1372423543717247229.17131192.311401000389600.00
5.PASKOV SAURIANS127232348435142114.29141592.8614000002800.00
6.SK Domaslavice126242062539174223.53171094.1217000003432066.67
7.FBC Spartak Bílovec1270521594811156340.00183083.3316110004722950.00
8.Z.F.K. Petrovice13517164754-793233.33194378.951810000416783.33
9.FBK Škorpioni Ostrava13427144762-1521104.76177158.8218110005115313.33
10.SVČ Odry1440101271100-29162012.50318274.1929300007331229.03
11.1. SC BOHUMÍN 9813121053774-37256224.00194278.9519000003831233.33
12.1.FK Ostrava JIH130013033161-12821070.001510033.3316111006721650.00