Moravskoslezská liga dorostenců

Český florbal Olomoucký a Moravskoslezský kraj

Poslední aktualizace: 01.05. 06:04:02
#DružstvoZVRPBBVBOBRPPBVPBOPPP%OSBOOBVOOS%2510ČK1ČK2ČK3TMSS%
1.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.21210063185211642513052.00203485.00220000044141321.43
2.FBC TIGERS PORUBA211317401147242257128.00275281.48270000054111036.36
3.1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop21114637977027245220.83218261.9021000004200.00
4.PASKOV SAURIANS211128357685-9277125.93224581.8222000004400.00
5.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA21102932746773313339.39234182.612401000589822.22
6.SK Domaslavice2172122379105-26215223.81308173.3329100006332633.33
7.FBC Spartak Bílovec2112273812396272911437.93296179.3130120008518683.33
8.FBK Škorpioni Ostrava2110383398871135318.57269265.3827110006930326.67
9.Z.F.K. Petrovice211038331058520187238.89297475.8628110007111954.55
10.1. SC BOHUMÍN 982153131889110-21388321.05309370.0029100006319468.42
11.SVČ Odry21501615105154-49225222.734511375.56433200012139269.23
12.1.FK Ostrava JIH210021059252-19333379.092613050.002711100899655.56