Moravskoslezský přebor mužů

Český florbal Olomoucký a Moravskoslezský kraj

Poslední aktualizace: 06.10. 11:02:02
#DružstvoZVRPBBVBOBRPPBVPBOPPP%OSBOOBVOOS%2510ČK1ČK2ČK3TMSS%
1.TJ Sokol Šenov220061951485262.5031066.67300000600.00
2.FurtFit FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA2200611562000.0041075.004010001800.00
3.1. FBK Eagles Orlová B2110414861000.00200100.00200000400.00
4.TJ Slovan Havířov C Králikáři2101313112103030.0052060.005000001010130.00
5.FBC Spartak Bílovec B210131111031033.3341075.00400000800.00
6.FBC TIGERS PORUBA21013810-232066.6762066.67600000121361.54
7.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R. B2101359-40000.00300100.00300000600.00
8.RH PIVING Ostrava20111813-53000.0032033.33300000600.00
9.Z.F.K. Petrovice C000000000000.000000.00000000000.00
10.FBC Letka C Toman Finance Group200201016-651020.0041075.00400000800.00
11.1.MVIL Ostrava B20020415-1141025.0053240.005000001000.00