Moravskoslezský přebor mužů

Český florbal Olomoucký a Moravskoslezský kraj

Poslední aktualizace: 11.01. 07:02:03
#DružstvoZVRPBBVBOBRPPBVPBOPPP%OSBOOBVOOS%2510ČK1ČK2ČK3TMSS%
1.Warriors Nový Jičín FBK Sršni C121101339832662414058.33173382.3517010004439251.28
2.FK Gůfuň Nový Jičín1282226473512164025.00165068.751600000326078.33
3.FBC Honey Badgers F-M1281325715021329128.12172188.2417000003431229.03
4.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice B1270521574512125041.67144171.4314000002800.00
5.RH PIVING Ostrava11704216048127000.00145064.2914010003839153.85
6.Z.F.K. Petrovice C115151660537226327.27223186.3621100004738157.89
7.FbC Coyotes Jablunkov10415133659-236000.00173482.3516100003700.00
8.FBK Štajgřy Ostrava1021773150-1912138.33145264.2914000002800.00
9.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R. B1021772755-2815146.6763050.00600000129300.00
10.FBC Spartak Bílovec B1012754255-13145235.71177058.8217000003400.00
11.FbK Horní Suchá B1001912976-47112018.18177158.8216100003700.00