Moravskoslezský přebor mužů

Český florbal Olomoucký a Moravskoslezský kraj

Poslední aktualizace: 30.04. 07:02:02
#DružstvoZVRPBBVBOBRPPBVPBOPPP%OSBOOBVOOS%2510ČK1ČK2ČK3TMSS%
1.Warriors Nový Jičín FBK Sršni C2017125214961883720054.053711370.2737010008439382.05
2.RH PIVING Ostrava20121737947717224118.18358177.1436010008239241.03
3.FBC Honey Badgers F-M2011273510886224615132.61266176.9227000005431348.39
4.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice B201118349172192611042.31237169.5723000004600.00
5.FK Gůfuň Nový Jičín20938306679-13277125.932913055.1729000005860110.00
6.Z.F.K. Petrovice C20821026100103-33911328.21347279.4133100007138263.16
7.FbC Coyotes Jablunkov188282679103-24203315.00304486.6729100006300.00
8.FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R. B187110227283-1123248.70113072.731200000249800.00
9.FBK Štajgřy Ostrava186111196693-2725258.00279366.6726000005200.00
10.FBC Spartak Bílovec B183411138495-11227231.823313160.6132101008900.00
11.FbK Horní Suchá B1832131176133-57239039.132510460.0026110006700.00