Moravskoslezská liga mužů

Český florbal Olomoucký a Moravskoslezský kraj

Poslední aktualizace: 06.10. 11:01:02
#DružstvoZVRPBBVBOBRPPBVPBOPPP%OSBOOBVOOS%2510ČK1ČK2ČK3TMSS%
1.1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R Legendy C220061961342050.000000.00000000000.00
2.Bazinga Ostrava22006114721150.00400100.00400000800.00
3.FBC Vikings Kopřivnice B2200693631033.3341175.00200000400.00
4.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA B220061073110100.0042050.00400000800.00
5.FK Gůfuň Nový Jičín2101387131033.3342050.00400000800.00
6.FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek2011167-151120.00100100.00100000200.00
7.TJ Slovan Havířov B2011169-31000.00301100.00300000600.00
8.FBC Hlučín000000000000.000000.00000000000.00
9.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B20020713-632066.6721050.00200000400.00
10.FBC Honey Badgers F-M20020312-94000.0032033.33300000600.00
11.FbC Coyotes Jablunkov20020516-1131033.3342050.00400000800.00