Moravskoslezská liga mužů

Český florbal Olomoucký a Moravskoslezský kraj

Poslední aktualizace: 30.04. 07:01:03
#DružstvoZVRPBBVBOBRPPBVPBOPPP%OSBOOBVOOS%2510ČK1ČK2ČK3TMSS%
1.FBC Spartak Bílovec201631511266858648212.50296279.3128000005600.00
2.Z.F.K. Petrovice B2013073916799683015150.004813872.92480200011600.00
3.1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B209383094112-182910334.483314157.5833110008100.00
4.FBC Letka Netopýři B208572983101-18216028.57327378.1233000006600.00
5.S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA B20911028100112-12286321.43194078.9519000003800.00
6.TJ Stará Ves n/O Vosy2072112398110-123710527.03314187.1031010007200.00
7.TJ Slovan Havířov B18855299381124011227.504014465.00391101011300.00
8.Bazinga Ostrava186392199102-3298427.594415565.91440200010800.00
9.FurtFit FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA1862102091106-152511044.00547387.0426100005700.00
10.1. FBK Eagles Orlová B18468187193-223511431.43217366.6721010005200.00
11.1.MVIL Ostrava B1832131170108-38397817.952612253.8526010006200.00